Simulcast Calendar

April 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Apr '1919

Time Track
6:20 am SAF Fairview
8:30 am UK Lingfield
8:40 am UK Newcastle
8:50 am UK Bath
11:00 am URU Las Piedras
11:25 am SAF Greyville
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
Tampa Bay Downs
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:30 pm Aqueduct
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
2:50 pm Sunland Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Fonner Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:15 pm Sam Houston QH
8:40 pm New Zealand
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:30 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)

Apr '1920

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
7:15 am SAF Durbanville
8:20 am IRE Cork
8:20 am IRE Pick 6
8:25 am UK Kempton
8:30 am UK Haydock
8:35 am UK Newton Abbot
8:40 am UK Carlisle
8:50 am UK Musselburgh
11:30 am UK Nottingham
11:45 am UK Brighton
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:30 pm Charles Town
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:30 pm Aqueduct
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:00 pm Oaklawn Park
2:30 pm Fonner Park
2:50 pm Sunland Park
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Fraser Downs (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:10 pm URU Maronas
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
4:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
4:50 pm Cross Country Pick 5
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:15 pm Sam Houston QH
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:30 pm Australia