Simulcast Calendar

August 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '1825

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:05 am SAF Turffontein
7:00 am SAF Kenilworth
8:20 am UK Chelmsford City
8:25 am IRE Killarney
8:30 am UK Goodwood
8:40 am UK Newmarket
8:45 am IRE Curragh
8:50 am UK York
9:10 am UK Cartmel
10:30 am URU Las Piedras
11:35 am Saratoga
11:45 am UK Windsor
11:55 am UK Redcar
12:00 pm Breeders' Cup Future Wager
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Timonium
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm Fair Grounds QH
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Arlington Park
2:00 pm Northlands Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:00 pm Sweetwater Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:07 pm Ferndale - Cal Fair
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Canterbury Park
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Columbus
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Australia
11:55 pm KOR Busan

Aug '1826

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
7:05 am SAF Greyville
8:35 am IRE Curragh
9:00 am UK Goodwood
9:10 am UK Beverley
9:20 am UK Yarmouth
12:00 pm Breeders' Cup Future Wager
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Timonium
1:15 pm Batavia Downs (H)
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:40 pm *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:05 pm URU Maronas
2:20 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Columbus
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:00 pm Sweetwater Downs
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:07 pm Ferndale - Cal Fair
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:20 pm Australia