Simulcast Calendar

August 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '1818

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:05 am SAF Turffontein
7:00 am SAF Kenilworth
8:15 am UK Doncaster
8:25 am UK Perth
8:30 am UK Ripon
8:50 am UK Newbury
9:10 am UK Newmarket
10:30 am URU Las Piedras
11:20 am IRE Pick 6
11:20 am IRE Tramore
11:55 am UK Market Rasen
Charlottetown Mat. (H)
12:10 pm UK Chepstow
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
1:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm Fair Grounds QH
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:20 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:15 pm Ferndale - Cal Fair
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Charlottetown Eve. (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Columbus
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:45 pm Retama Park QH
7:55 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:05 pm Australia
11:40 pm KOR Busan

Aug '1819

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:45 am SAF Scottsville
9:00 am UK Pontefract
9:10 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am IRE Tramore
9:20 am UK Southwell
11:00 am Charlottetown Mat. (H)
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
1:00 pm *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Batavia Downs (H)
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:20 pm Arlington Park
2:55 pm URU Maronas
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:30 pm Albuquerque
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:15 pm Ferndale - Cal Fair
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:30 pm Australia