Simulcast Calendar

July 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1828

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:00 am SAF Greyville
6:20 am SAF Kenilworth
8:10 am UK Newcastle
8:25 am IRE Gowran
8:25 am IRE Pick 6
8:50 am UK Ascot
9:00 am UK Chester
9:05 am UK York
9:15 am UK Newmarket
10:15 am URU Las Piedras
12:00 pm *Haskell Advance Wagering
12:00 pm The Meadows (H)
12:15 pm UK Salisbury
12:30 pm UK Lingfield
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:20 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:15 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:45 pm Retama Park QH
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:10 pm Australia
11:40 pm KOR Busan

Jul '1829

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:45 am SAF Turffontein
8:20 am UK Wolverhampton
9:00 am UK Pontefract
9:10 am UK Uttoxeter
12:00 pm Monmouth Park
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Batavia Downs (H)
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:20 pm *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
2:20 pm Arlington Park
2:30 pm URU Maronas
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:15 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
9:35 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:00 pm Australia