Simulcast Calendar

July 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1821

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:05 am SAF Turffontein
7:00 am SAF Kenilworth
8:35 am UK Market Rasen
8:50 am UK Newbury
8:55 am UK Cartmel
9:15 am UK Newmarket
9:20 am UK Ripon
9:35 am IRE Curragh
9:35 am IRE Pick 6
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:40 pm URU Maronas
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm UK Lingfield
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm UK Haydock
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:20 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
Lone Star Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:15 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:00 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:30 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul

Jul '1822

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:30 am SAF Greyville
8:45 am IRE Curragh
8:45 am IRE Pick 6
8:50 am UK Newton Abbot
9:00 am UK Redcar
9:05 am IRE Tipperary
9:10 am UK Stratford
11:15 am Truro Raceway (H)
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:05 pm *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
2:20 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:00 pm URU Maronas
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:15 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:20 pm Australia