Simulcast Calendar

July 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1820

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:40 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Nottingham
9:00 am UK Newbury
9:10 am UK Haydock
11:00 am SAF Greyville
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm UK Newmarket
12:45 pm UK Hamilton
12:55 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:55 pm IRE Pick 6
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm UK Pontefract
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:15 pm Arlington Park
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:15 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Del Mar
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:00 pm Sandy Downs
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:20 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Northlands Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:26 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:59 pm KOR Seoul

Jul '1821

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:05 am SAF Turffontein
7:00 am SAF Kenilworth
8:35 am UK Market Rasen
8:50 am UK Newbury
8:55 am UK Cartmel
9:00 am IRE Curragh
9:00 am IRE Pick 6
9:15 am UK Newmarket
9:20 am UK Ripon
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm UK Lingfield
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm UK Haydock
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:00 pm URU Maronas
2:20 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:15 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:00 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:30 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul