Simulcast Calendar

July 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1818

Time Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
6:30 am SAF Scottsville
8:40 am UK Lingfield
8:50 am UK Uttoxeter
9:00 am UK Catterick
11:00 am URU Las Piedras
12:05 pm IRE Fairyhouse
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:20 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm IRE Killarney
12:25 pm IRE Pick 6
12:35 pm UK Yarmouth
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:00 pm Gulfstream Simulcast
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:00 pm Laurel Simulcast
2:00 pm Scioto Downs (H)
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:45 pm Woodbine
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
7:55 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
10:00 pm Australia

Jul '1819

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:35 am SAF Vaal
8:50 am IRE Killarney
8:50 am IRE Pick 6
9:00 am UK Hamilton
9:10 am UK Chepstow
9:20 am UK Leicester
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm IRE Leopardstown
12:45 pm UK Doncaster
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:55 pm UK Epsom
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
2:20 pm Arlington Park
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Laurel Simulcast
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:15 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
10:10 pm Australia
11:55 pm KOR Busan