Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

July 2018

s m t w t f s

1

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:55 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:30 UK Uttoxeter
  • 8:45 IRE Curragh
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Windsor
  • 9:10 UK Cartmel
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  •   Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Ajax Downs
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  •   Belmont Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:40 URU Maronas
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  •   *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:45 Oak Tree at Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:55 Australia

2

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 9:00 UK Pontefract
  • 9:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  •   Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Windsor
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  •   Delaware Park
  • 1:15 UK Hamilton
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 3:00 Northlands Park
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  •   Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:40 Australia

3

  • 4:30 IND Kolkata
  • 6:45 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 9:15 UK Hamilton
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  •   Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 UK Chepstow
  • 1:30 UK Stratford
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Canterbury Park
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 5:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 5:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Lone Star Park
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 9:55 Australia

4

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:30 SAF Kenilworth
  • 9:00 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:10 UK Worcester
  • 9:20 UK Thirsk
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Bellewstown
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Kempton
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 UK Bath
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belmont Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Sandy Downs
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:35 Oak Tree at Pleasanton
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  •   Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Lone Star Park
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:25 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:15 Delta Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:25 New Zealand
  • 10:00 Australia

5

  • 6:35 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Haydock
  • 9:10 UK Perth
  • 9:20 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Bellewstown
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:40 UK Newbury
  • 12:50 IRE Tipperary
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 UK Epsom
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belmont Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  •   Ellis Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs
  • 7:30 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:50 Australia
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

6

  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:20 UK Sandown
  • 8:30 UK Doncaster
  • 8:40 UK Newton Abbot
  • 12:00 IRE Bellewstown
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:10 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:20 IRE Wexford
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 1:00 UK Beverley
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 UK Haydock
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  •   Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:15 Oak Tree at Pleasanton
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:15 Delta Downs
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 8:00 Sandy Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Northlands Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 8:45 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:55 KOR Seoul

7

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:25 SAF Greyville
  • 6:40 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:20 UK Sandown
  • 7:35 UK Haydock
  • 8:35 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:50 UK Leicester
  • 9:00 UK Beverley
  • 9:15 IRE Naas
  • 11:45 IRE Bellewstown
  • 11:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 Suffolk Downs
  • 12:40 UK Nottingham
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Carlisle
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belmont Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Northlands Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:15 Oak Tree at Pleasanton
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Indiana Grand
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:40 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

8

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:30 UK Ayr
  • 8:50 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 9:05 IRE Limerick
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:15 UK Market Rasen
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:30 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 12:35 Suffolk Downs
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Belmont Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 2:50 URU Maronas
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:45 Oak Tree at Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:35 Australia

9

  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Worcester
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:40 UK Windsor
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 UK Ripon
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 4:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:25 Century Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:45 Australia

10

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 9:00 UK Pontefract
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:40 UK Brighton
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Uttoxeter
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Summerside (H)
  • 6:30 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 10:20 Australia

11

  •   IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Scottsville
  • 9:00 UK Lingfield
  • 9:10 UK Catterick
  • 9:20 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:20 UK Kempton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:40 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 UK Bath
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belmont Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 2:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Summerside (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Northlands Park
  • 10:00 Australia
  • 10:15 Crooked River Roundup

12

  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:05 UK Carlisle
  • 9:15 UK Doncaster
  • 9:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:40 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Newbury
  • 1:00 UK Epsom
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belmont Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Summerside (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  •   Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  •   Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 10:00 Australia
  • 10:15 Crooked River Roundup
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

13

  • 6:40 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:05 UK York
  • 9:15 UK Ascot
  • 10:05 IRE Downpatrick
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 UK Chepstow
  • 12:45 IRE Cork
  • 12:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 UK Chester
  • 1:00 UK Ffos Las
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 3:05 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Summerside (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Northlands Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:20 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:15 Crooked River Roundup
  • 11:55 KOR Seoul

14

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:45 UK Ascot
  • 8:05 UK Newmarket
  • 8:55 UK York
  • 9:00 IRE Navan
  • 9:05 UK Chester
  • 9:10 IRE Limerick
  • 9:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:20 UK Newton Abbot
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Salisbury
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Hamilton
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belmont Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Northlands Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 4:55 Cross Country Pick Four
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:30 Indiana Grand
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Summerside (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:50 Australia
  • 10:15 Crooked River Roundup
  • 11:40 KOR Busan

15

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  •   SAF Scottsville
  • 8:50 IRE Killarney
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Perth
  • 9:05 IRE Sligo
  • 9:10 UK Stratford
  • 9:20 UK Southwell
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Belmont Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:40 URU Maronas
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 2:35 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:00 Australia

16

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:15 UK Ripon
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Windsor
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 IRE Killarney
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 4:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:25 Century Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:30 Australia

17

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 7:05 SAF Durbanville
  • 9:00 UK Beverley
  • 9:10 UK Bath
  • 9:20 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Worcester
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 IRE Killarney
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 UK Thirsk
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  •   Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 10:50 Australia

18

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:30 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:40 UK Lingfield
  • 8:50 UK Uttoxeter
  • 9:00 UK Catterick
  • 11:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:05 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 IRE Killarney
  • 12:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:55 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 10:00 Australia

19

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:35 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 IRE Killarney
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Hamilton
  • 9:10 UK Chepstow
  • 9:20 UK Leicester
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:45 UK Doncaster
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 UK Epsom
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 11:55 KOR Busan

20

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:40 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Nottingham
  • 9:00 UK Newbury
  • 9:10 UK Haydock
  • 11:00 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 UK Newmarket
  • 12:45 UK Hamilton
  • 12:55 IRE Kilbeggan
  • 12:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  •   Belterra Park
  • 1:30 UK Pontefract
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Del Mar
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:30 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  •   Lone Star Park
  • 8:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Sandy Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Northlands Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:26 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:59 KOR Seoul

21

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:05 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:35 UK Market Rasen
  • 8:50 UK Newbury
  • 8:55 UK Cartmel
  • 9:15 UK Newmarket
  • 9:20 UK Ripon
  • 9:35 IRE Curragh
  • 9:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:40 URU Maronas
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Lingfield
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK Haydock
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Northlands Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  •   Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  •   Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Indiana Grand
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:35 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

22

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:30 SAF Greyville
  • 8:45 IRE Curragh
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Newton Abbot
  • 9:00 UK Redcar
  • 9:05 IRE Tipperary
  • 9:10 UK Stratford
  • 11:15 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  •   Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:05 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:00 URU Maronas
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  •   Lone Star Park
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:20 Australia

23

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:30 UK Ayr
  • 9:15 UK Cartmel
  • 12:40 UK Windsor
  • 12:50 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK Beverley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 4:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:25 Century Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 9:45 Australia

24

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:05 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Newcastle
  • 9:15 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:20 UK Ffos Las
  • 12:30 UK Nottingham
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 1:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:30 New Zealand
  • 10:30 Australia

25

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:35 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:50 UK Lingfield
  • 9:00 UK Bath
  • 9:10 UK Catterick
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Leicester
  • 12:40 IRE Naas
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Sandown
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 2:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:45 New Zealand
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Northlands Park
  • 9:55 Australia

26

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:45 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 UK Sandown
  • 9:00 UK Yarmouth
  • 9:10 UK Worcester
  • 12:15 UK Doncaster
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 UK Newbury
  • 12:40 IRE Limerick
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  •   Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:15 New Zealand
  • 7:30 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 11:55 KOR Busan

27

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:40 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 UK Uttoxeter
  • 8:50 UK Ascot
  • 9:00 UK Thirsk
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Down Royal
  • 12:35 UK Newmarket
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:40 IRE Wexford
  • 12:50 UK Chepstow
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK York
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:05 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  •   Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Del Mar
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 New Zealand
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 8:00 Hastings Park
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Northlands Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 Australia
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:55 KOR Seoul

28

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:00 SAF Greyville
  • 6:20 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:10 UK Newcastle
  • 8:25 IRE Gowran
  • 8:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Ascot
  • 9:00 UK Chester
  • 9:05 UK York
  • 9:15 UK Newmarket
  • 10:15 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 *Haskell Advance Wagering
  • 12:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 12:15 UK Salisbury
  • 12:30 UK Lingfield
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Northlands Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Indiana Grand
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 11:40 KOR Busan

29

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:45 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 9:00 UK Pontefract
  • 9:10 UK Uttoxeter
  • 12:00 Monmouth Park
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Belterra Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:20 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 2:30 URU Maronas
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:15 Sacramento - Cal Fair
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:10 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:35 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:00 Australia

30

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:20 UK Lingfield
  • 8:30 UK Ayr
  • 8:40 UK Newton Abbot
  • 11:55 SAF Greyville
  • 12:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:20 IRE Galway
  • 12:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 UK Windsor
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:25 Century Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:45 Australia

31

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:45 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 UK Yarmouth
  • 8:50 UK Goodwood
  • 9:05 UK Beverley
  • 12:20 IRE Galway
  • 12:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 UK Worcester
  • 12:45 UK Perth
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  •   Indiana Grand
  • 3:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:40 New Zealand
  • 10:05 Australia