Simulcast Calendar

May 2014

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '148

Time Track
6:20 am SWE Visby (H)
6:55 am SAF Vaal
8:30 am SWE V75 Advance (H)
8:45 am UK Chester
8:55 am UK Southwell
9:05 am UK Newton Abbot
12:15 pm IRE Clonmel
12:20 pm SWE Gavle (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm SWE Boden (H)
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:40 pm UK Carlisle
12:45 pm Calder Simulcast
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm UK Wincanton
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:20 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm Belterra Park
2:00 pm Arlington
2:25 pm Louisiana Downs
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Santa Anita
5:15 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:25 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Maywood Park (H)
8:10 pm New Zealand
10:10 pm Australia

May '149

Time Track
6:00 am SAF Fairview
6:45 am SWE Solvalla (H)
8:30 am SWE V75 Advance (H)
8:45 am UK Chester
8:55 am UK Market Rasen
9:00 am SWE Lindesberg (H)
9:05 am UK Lingfield
12:15 pm UK Nottingham
12:20 pm IRE Cork
12:20 pm SWE Umaker (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm SWE Kalmar (H)
12:35 pm Finger Lakes
12:35 pm UK Ascot
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:55 pm Calder
12:55 pm The Meadows (H)
12:55 pm Thistledown
12:55 pm UK Ripon
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:20 pm Belmont Park
1:25 pm Gulfstream Park
2:00 pm Arlington
2:25 pm Louisiana Downs
2:45 pm Churchill Downs
3:00 pm Belterra Park
3:30 pm SunRay Park
4:00 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
5:05 pm Indiana Grand
5:15 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Bangor (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Santa Anita
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:40 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Maywood Park (H)
8:30 pm Northlands Park
9:45 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:10 pm Australia