Simulcast Calendar

July 2013

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1313

Time Track
6:00 am SAF Clairwood (PC)
6:45 am SWE Arjang (H)
7:35 am SAF Kenilworth
8:45 am UK York
8:55 am UK Ascot
9:05 am UK Newmarket
9:15 am UK Chester
9:25 am IRE Tipperary
11:55 am SWE Jagersro Galopp
12:05 pm SWE Boden (H)
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:50 pm Calder
12:50 pm Monmouth
12:50 pm Woodbine
12:55 pm Thistledown
1:05 pm Belmont Park
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:15 pm Suffolk Downs
1:25 pm UK Salisbury
1:40 pm UK Hamilton
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Arlington Park
2:25 pm Louisiana Downs
2:30 pm Canterbury Park
2:30 pm Laurel Simulcast
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Alberta Downs (H)
4:00 pm Hollywood Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Scarborough (H)
4:45 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Bangor (H)
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Indiana Downs
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Raceway Park (H)
6:00 pm Summerside (H)
6:30 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:55 pm The Meadows (H)
7:00 pm Fair Meadows
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:05 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:25 pm Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Hazel Park (H)
7:45 pm Delta Downs
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:00 pm Running Aces (H)
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:00 pm Los Alamitos
10:00 pm Australia

Jul '1314

Time Track
6:15 am SAF Turffontein
6:30 am SWE Jarlsberg (H)
6:45 am SWE Goteborg Galopp
8:40 am UK Southwell
8:55 am SWE Mantorp (H)
9:00 am UK Perth
9:20 am UK Stratford
9:25 am IRE Sligo
9:35 am IRE Fairyhouse
11:30 am SWE Hagmyren (H)
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:40 pm Harrah's Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:50 pm Calder
12:50 pm Monmouth
12:50 pm Woodbine
12:55 pm Thistledown
1:00 pm Charles Town
1:05 pm Belmont Park
1:05 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
1:05 pm Scarborough (H)
1:15 pm Fort Erie
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:30 pm River Downs at Beulah
1:30 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Arlington Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Louisiana Downs
2:30 pm Canterbury Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Alberta Downs (H)
4:00 pm Hollywood Park
4:45 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:05 pm Fair Meadows
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Raceway Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:20 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:40 pm New Zealand
10:10 pm Australia