Simulcast Calendar

June 2013

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '1322

Time Track
6:00 am SAF Turffontein (PC)
6:45 am SWE Lindesberg (H)
6:50 am SAF Kenilworth
8:00 am SWE Rattvik (H)
8:55 am SWE Arjang (H)
9:05 am UK Redcar
9:15 am UK Newmarket
9:20 am IRE Down Royal
9:25 am UK Ayr
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:50 pm Calder
12:50 pm Monmouth
12:50 pm Woodbine
12:55 pm Thistledown
1:05 pm Belmont Park
1:05 pm SWE Skelleftea (H)
1:05 pm UK Lingfield
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Suffolk Downs
1:50 pm UK Haydock
2:00 pm Arlington Park
2:25 pm Louisiana Downs
2:30 pm Canterbury Park
2:30 pm Laurel Simulcast
2:35 pm Lone Star Park
2:55 pm SunRay Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Alberta Downs (H)
4:00 pm Hollywood Park
4:00 pm Scarborough (H)
4:15 pm Pleasanton - Cal Fair
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Churchill Downs
6:00 pm Indiana Downs
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Raceway Park (H)
6:30 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Delta Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:55 pm The Meadows (H)
7:00 pm Fair Meadows
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:05 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:25 pm Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Hazel Park (H)
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:00 pm Running Aces (H)
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:00 pm Los Alamitos
9:05 pm Japan Racing
10:15 pm Australia

Jun '1323

Time Track
6:00 am SAF Clairwood (PC)
6:45 am SWE Kalmar (H)
8:50 am UK Worcester
9:00 am UK Hexham
9:10 am UK Pontefract
9:15 am IRE Gowran
11:35 am SWE Arvika (H)
11:55 am SWE Goteborg Galopp
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:40 pm Harrah's Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:50 pm Calder
12:50 pm Monmouth
12:50 pm Woodbine
12:55 pm Colonial Downs
12:55 pm Thistledown
1:00 pm Charles Town
1:05 pm Belmont Park
1:05 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
1:05 pm Scarborough (H)
1:15 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm River Downs at Beulah
1:30 pm Tioga Downs (H)
2:00 pm Arlington Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Louisiana Downs
2:30 pm Canterbury Park
2:55 pm SunRay Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Alberta Downs (H)
4:00 pm Hollywood Park
4:15 pm Pleasanton - Cal Fair
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:05 pm Fair Meadows
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Harrington (H)
6:00 pm Raceway Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:20 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
9:05 pm Australia