Simulcast Calendar

April 2013

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Apr '1325

Time Track
6:20 am SWE Mantorp (H)
6:35 am SAF Vaal (PC)
9:05 am UK Beverley
9:15 am UK Perth
9:25 am UK Wolverhampton
10:40 am IRE Punchestown
11:55 am UK Lingfield
12:15 pm UK Newcastle
12:20 pm SWE Bergsaker (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm SWE Aby (H)
12:40 pm Harrah's Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Calder
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Pimlico
3:30 pm Atlantic City
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Hollywood Park
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:30 pm Harrington (H)
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:25 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Maywood Park (H)
8:10 pm New Zealand
10:25 pm Australia

Apr '1326

Time Track
6:20 am SWE Amal (H)
6:30 am SAF Arlington
8:30 am UK Doncaster
8:40 am UK Sandown
9:00 am SWE Eskilstuna (H)
9:20 am UK Perth
10:30 am SAF Greyville
10:40 am IRE Punchestown
11:40 am UK Plumpton
11:50 am UK Chepstow
12:20 pm SWE Umaker (H)
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm SWE Romme (H)
12:40 pm Harrah's Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Belmont Park
12:50 pm Calder
12:55 pm Thistledown
1:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Pimlico
2:35 pm Hawthorne
3:30 pm Atlantic City
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Hollywood Park
4:00 pm Scarborough (H)
4:00 pm Turf Paradise
5:00 pm SunRay Park
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Indiana Downs
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Lebanon Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:55 pm The Meadows (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:25 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:45 pm Delta Downs
8:00 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Maywood Park (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:40 pm Cal Expo (H)
9:45 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Australia
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos