Simulcast Calendar

April 2013

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Apr '135

Time Track
6:20 am SWE Farjestad (H)
6:55 am SAF Fairview (PC)
9:00 am UK Aintree
9:10 am UK Sedgefield
9:20 am UK Leicester
11:25 am SAF Greyville
12:20 pm SWE Bergsaker (H)
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm SWE Orebro (H)
12:40 pm Harrah's Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Aqueduct
12:55 pm UK Wolverhampton
1:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
1:05 pm Gulfstream Park
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:20 pm IRE Dundalk
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
2:35 pm Hawthorne
3:00 pm Sunland Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm Scarborough (H)
4:00 pm Turf Paradise
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Lebanon Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:55 pm The Meadows (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm New Zealand
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Maywood Park (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:45 pm Cal Expo (H)
8:55 pm Australia
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos

Apr '136

Time Track
6:10 am SAF Turffontein
6:45 am SWE Mantorp (H)
6:55 am SAF Kenilworth
8:30 am UK Chepstow
8:35 am UK Newcastle
8:45 am UK Aintree
8:55 am UK Lingfield
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:50 pm Aqueduct
12:50 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:55 pm Calder
1:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm Beulah Park
2:00 pm Oaklawn Park
2:35 pm Hawthorne
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:00 pm Sunland Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Scarborough (H)
4:00 pm Turf Paradise
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Lebanon Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:55 pm The Meadows (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:00 pm Sam Houston
7:05 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:25 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:40 pm Cal Expo (H)
9:00 pm Los Alamitos
9:05 pm Japan Racing
10:15 pm Australia