Simulcast Calendar

December 2013

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Dec '1313

Time Track
6:00 am SAF Fairview (PC)
6:20 am SWE Solvalla (H)
6:50 am UK Southwell
7:10 am UK Bangor-on-Dee
7:30 am UK Cheltenham
8:30 am SWE V75 Advance (H)
10:55 am UK Wolverhampton
12:20 pm Aqueduct
12:20 pm SWE Bergsaker (H)
12:30 pm Calder
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm SWE Kalmar (H)
12:35 pm Hialeah Park
12:35 pm Laurel Park
12:35 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 pm Gulfstream Park
12:55 pm The Meadows (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:15 pm IRE Dundalk
2:00 pm Fair Grounds
2:15 pm Sunland Park
2:20 pm Hawthorne
3:30 pm Hollywood Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:30 pm New Zealand
6:30 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Sports Creek (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Delta Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
8:00 pm Northlands Park (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:10 pm Maywood Park (H)
8:15 pm Retama Park
8:45 pm Cal Expo (H)
8:50 pm Australia
Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos

Dec '1314

Time Track
6:00 am SAF Turffontein (PC)
6:30 am SAF Kenilworth
6:45 am SWE Aby (H)
6:55 am UK Doncaster
7:00 am IRE Fairyhouse
7:05 am UK Southwell
7:10 am UK Cheltenham
7:15 am UK Lingfield
11:35 am SWE Bollnas (H)
12:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
12:05 pm Scarborough (H)
12:20 pm Aqueduct
12:30 pm Calder
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Hialeah Park
12:35 pm Laurel Park
12:35 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Turfway Park
1:20 pm UK Wolverhampton
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
2:15 pm Sunland Park
2:20 pm Hawthorne
3:00 pm Turf Paradise
3:30 pm Hollywood Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
6:30 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Sports Creek (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Delta Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:05 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:25 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:25 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:50 pm Japan Racing
8:00 pm Northlands Park (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:15 pm Retama Park
8:30 pm New Zealand
8:45 pm Cal Expo (H)
9:00 pm Australia
9:00 pm Los Alamitos