Simulcast Calendar

October 2013

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Oct '135

Time Track
6:25 am SAF Turffontein
6:45 am SWE Bergsaker (H)
7:10 am SAF Durbanville
8:30 am UK Ascot
8:40 am UK Redcar
8:50 am UK Newmarket
8:55 am UK Fontwell
9:25 am IRE Gowran
12:05 pm SWE Axevalla (H)
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Calder
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:45 pm Suffolk Downs
12:50 pm Belmont Park
12:50 pm Monmouth
12:50 pm Woodbine
12:55 pm Thistledown
1:00 pm Colonial Downs (H)
1:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:55 pm Indiana Downs
2:15 pm Zia Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:15 pm Alberta Downs (H)
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:30 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Fresno - Cal Fair
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Hawthorne
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:30 pm Lebanon Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:55 pm The Meadows (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Sports Creek (H)
7:05 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm New Zealand
7:25 pm Mohawk (H)
7:25 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:15 pm Retama Park
8:45 pm Cal Expo (H)
9:00 pm Los Alamitos
9:10 pm Australia
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)

Oct '136

Time Track
6:25 am SAF Clairwood
6:45 am SWE Taby Galopp
7:45 am Arc de Triomphe-Longchamp
8:00 am SWE Arjang (H)
8:50 am UK Uttoxeter
8:55 am SWE Skelleftea (H)
9:00 am UK Kelso
9:05 am IRE Tipperary
9:10 am UK Huntingdon
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Calder
12:50 pm Belmont Park
12:50 pm Monmouth
12:50 pm Woodbine
12:55 pm Thistledown
1:00 pm Colonial Downs (H)
1:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:15 pm Fort Erie
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:15 pm Zia Park
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Portland Meadows
3:10 pm Hawthorne
3:15 pm Alberta Downs (H)
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm Turf Paradise
4:15 pm Fresno - Cal Fair
4:50 pm Hastings
6:00 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm New Zealand
7:00 pm Mountaineer
8:00 pm Los Alamitos
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
10:00 pm Australia